Church Files/Data

  1. ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICERS:

 

  1. AMPATIGIRI MONDOLI PASTOR:-
    1. Mrs. Jakmesil G. Sangma, Pamong BA, BD, M.Th. Director of Mission
    2. Miss Sengje K. Marak, Pamong BSc, BD , Director of Music Ministry
    3. Mr. Wepster G. Sangma, Associate  Pamong M.Div

 

  1. MONDOLI OFFICE-O FULL-TIME GIPIN DANGDIKE ON·GIPARANG:-

 

  1. Office-Assistant   :           Mr. Walman Ch. Momin, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  2. Chawkidar           :           Mr. Cryinstar G. Sangma, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  3. Treasurer             :           Mr. Zekianglee Ch. Marak, Ma·mong Ampatigiri

 

3. MONDOLINI DEACON-RANG:-

 

  1. Ms. Mirabella G. Sangma, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  2. Mr. Kyneth R. Marak, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  3. Mr. Lewendro M. Sangma, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  4. Mr. Eligious Sengbat G. Momin, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  5. Mr. Pebingson R. Sangma, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  6. Mr. Peniel B. Sangma, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  7. Mr. Mamendro M. Marak, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  8. Mr. Rushwaldam G. Sangma, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  9. Mr. Markash K. Sangma, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  10. Ms. Smyle D. Sangma, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  11. Ms. Hollina Ch. Marak, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  12. Ms. Paritha G. Sangma, Ma·mong Ampatigiri

 

  1. WOMEN MINISTRY COMMITTEE MEMBER-RANG:-

 

  1. Ms. Smyle D. Sangma, i/c, Director of W/ Ministry  Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  2. Ms. Mirabella G. Sangma, Member, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  3. Ms. Hollina Ch. Marak, Member, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  4. Ms. Paritha G. Sangma, Member, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  5. Ms.Pulmothy D. Marak, Member, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  6. Ms. Nosillik G. Sangma, Member, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  7. Ms. Parsina R. Marak, Member, L/Bollonggre
  8. Ms. Jakmesil G. Sangma Pamong Ex-Officio

 

  1. YOUTH MINISTRY COMMITTEE MEMBER-RANG:-

 

  1. Mr. Pebingson R. Sangma, i/c, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  2. Mr. Tengrik N. Sangma, Member Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  3. Mr. Dimraj M. Marak, Member Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  4. Mr. Polling D. Sangma, Member Bolsalgre
  5. Mr. Rangkan B. Marak, Member Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  6. Ms. Tangsil B. Sangma, Member Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  7. Ms. Riknanogrimchi G. Sangma Member, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  8. Ms. Momoko G. Sangma, Member  Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  9. Ms. Tangsil G. Sangma, Member Bolsalgre
  10. Ms. Jakmesil G. Sangma Pamong Ex-Officio.

 

  1. CHILDREN MINISTRY COMMITTEE MEMBER-RANG:-

 

  1. Mr. Eligious Sengbat G. Momin, i/c Director of Children Ministry
  2. Mr. Seldone A. Marak, Member
  3. Mr. Bodonsing P. Marak, Member
  4. Ms. Riknanogrimchi G. Sangma, Member
  5. Ms. Anitha G. Sangma, Member
  6. Ms. Silrim G. Sangma, Member
  7. Mr. Balsotom G. Sangma, Member
  8. Mr. Pangrikra G. Sangma, Member
  9. Ms. Jakmesil G. Sangma Pamong Ex-Officio.

 

  1. MUSIC MINISTRY

 

  1. MUSIC COMMITTEE MEMBER-RANG:-

 

  1. Ms. Sengje K. Marak, Director of Music
  2. Mr. Jackfero M. Momin, Member
  3. Mr. Peniel B. Sangma, Member
  4. Mr. Eligious Sengbat G. Momin, Member
  5. Ms. Chengmeritha G. Sangma, Member
  6. Mr. Dimraj M. Marak, Member
  7. Mr. Rangkan B. Marak, Member
  8. Mr. Pangrikra G. Sangma, Member
  9. Mr. Burch Mandil B. Sangma, Member
  10. Ms. Riknanogrimchi G. Sangma, Member
  11. Ms. Jakmesil G. Sangma Pamong Ex-Officio.

 

  1. PA SYSTEM COMMITTEE MEMBER-RANG :-

 

  1. Mr. Rangkan B. Marak, Convener
  2. Mr. Pangrikra G. Sangma, Member
  3. Mr. Dreangbirth A. Sangma, Member

 

  1. MISSION COMMITTEE MEMBER-RANG:-

 

  1. Ms. Jakmesil G. Sangma, Director of Mission, Convener
  2. Ms. Sengje K. Marak, Pamong, Member
  3. Mr. Hewithson Ch. Momin, Member
  4. Mr. Peniel B. Sangma, Member
  5. Mr. Leonard M. Sangma, Member
  6. Mr. Eligious Sengbat G. Momin, Member
  7. Mr. Carey Vinco Ch. Marak, Member
  8. Ms. Smyle D. Sangma, Member
  9. Mr. Dimraj M. Marak, Member
  10. Ms. Margareth G. Sangma, Member
  11. Ms. Stamina G. Sangma, Member

 

  1. PROGRAMME COMMITTEE MEMBER-RANG:-

 

  1. Ms. Jakmesil G. Sangma, Pamong Convener
  2. Ms. Sengje K. Marak, Pamong Member
  3. Mr. Leonard M. Sangma, Member
  4. Mr. Markash K. Sangma, Member
  5. Ms. Mirabella G. Sangma, Member
  6. Mr. Rangkan B. Marak, Member
  7. Ms. Smyle D. Sangma, i/c W/Ministry Member
  8. Mr. Pebingson R. Sangma, i/c Y/Ministry Member.

 

  1. MONDOLINI ACCOUNTS OFFICER-RANG:-

 

  1. Treasurer             :           Mr. Zekianglee Ch. Marak, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  2. Accountant          :           Mr. Valentine Ch. Marak, Ma·mong Ampatigiri.

 

  1. FINANCE COMMITTEE MEMBER-RANG:-

 

  1. Mr. Leonard M. Sangma, Chairman
  2. Mr. Eligious Sengbat G. Momin, Member
  3. Mr. Rushwaldam G. Sangma, Member
  4. Mr. Zekianglee Ch. Marak, Treasurer, Member
  5. Ms. Sengje K. Marak, Pamong, Member
  6. Ms. Paritha G. Sangma, Member
  7. Mr. Tengrik N. Sangma, Member
  8. Mr. Valentine Ch. Marak, Accountant, Member
  9. Ms. Smyle D. Sangma, i/c W/Ministry Member
  10. Mr. Pebingson R. Sangma, i/c Y/Ministry, Member
  11. Ms. Jakmesil G. Sangma Pamong Ex-Officio.

 

  1. AUDITOR:-

 

  1. Mr. Carey Vinco Ch. Marak, Chairman, Ma·mong Ampatigiri
  2. Mr. Seventone R. Marak, Bolsalgre.

 

  1. MONDOLINI DEVELOPMENT COMMITTEE-RANG :-

1. PROPERTY CUM PROJECT COMMITTEE MEMBER-RANG :-

 

  1. Mr. Robelson M. Marak, Chairman
  2. Mr. Hewithson Ch. Momin, Member
  3. Mr. Mamendro M. Marak, Member
  4. Mr. Tarpu B. Sangma, Member
  5. Mr. Boash A. Sangma, Member
  6. Mr. Tarzan A. Sangma, Member
  7. Ms. Smyle D. Sangma, Member
  8. Ms. Pulmothy D. Marak, Member
  9. Ms. Jakmesil G. Sangma, Pamong Ex-Officio.

 

2. INFRUSTRUCTURE COMMITTEE MEMBER-RANG :-

  1. Mr. Leonard M. Sangma, Chairman
  2. Mr. Carey Vinco Ch. Marak, Member
  3. Mr. Kyneth R. Marak, Member
  4. Mr. Pebingson R. Sangma, Member
  5. Mr. Rushwaldam G. Sangma, Member
  6. Ms. Agnish G. Sangma, Member
  7. Mr. Twendro G. Momin, Member
  8. Mr. Subrajoshna R. Marak, Member
  9. Mr. Dipendro D. Marak, Member
  10. Ms. Dewbarlinda B. Sangma, Member
  11. Ms. Damaya B. Sangma, Member
  12. Ms. Jakmesil G. Sangma Pamong Ex-Officio.

 

  1. BEAUTIFICATION COMMITTEE MEMBER-RANG :-

 

  1. Mr. Robelson M. Marak, Chairman
  2. Mr. Soibal G. Momin, Member
  3. Ms. Stamina G. Sangma, Member
  4. Ms. Krensilla D. Sangma, Member
  5. Ms. Hollina Ch. Marak, Member
  6. Mr. Valentine Ch. Marak, Member
  7. Ms. Slowrina Ch. Momin, Member
  8. Ms. Hima M. Sangma, Member
  9. Ms. Sanney Ch. Marak, Member
  10. Ms. Jakmesil G. Sangma Pamong Ex-Officio.

4. LITERATURE COMMITTEE:-

  1. Ms. Mirabella G. Sangma, Chairperson
  2. Mr. Eligious Sengbat G. Momin, Member
  3. Mr. Mamendro M. Marak, Member
  4. Mr. Markash K. Sangma, Member
  5. Mr. Dimraj M. Marak, Member
  6. Ms. Jakmesil G. Sangma Pamong Ex-Officio.